Skip Navigation Links
ELECTION COMMISSION OF PAKISTAN
****
NOTIFICATION

 

 

Islamabad the  1st March, 2013  
       
       
             No.F.2(4)/2012-Cord .- (3)  In pursuance of the provisions of Section 7 of the Representation of the People Act, 1976 (Act No.  LXXXV of 1976) and all other powers enabling it in that behalf, the Election Commission of Pakistan publishes herewith, for general information, a list of Returning Officers and Assistant Returning Officers appointed for the Constituencies noted against them for Election of the members of the Provincial Assemblies of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, the Punjab, Sindh and Balochistan:  
       
LIST OF RETURNING OFFICERS AND ASSISTANT RETURNING OFFICERS
OF THE PROVINCIAL ASSEMBLIES CONSTITUENCIES 
       
No. and Name of Provincial Assembly Constituency Returning Officers Assistant Returning Officers  
1 2 3  
       
KHYBER PAKHTUNKHWA PROVINCE  
       
PK-1 Peshawar-I Mr. Shaukat Ahmad Khan,
Civil Judge, Peshawar
ADO, City Circle, EDO (Edu.) office, Peshawar.  
PK-2 Peshawar-II Mr. Muhammad Asim,
Civil Judge, Peshawar
Mr. Ziaullah, ADO, o/o EDO, Peshawar.  
PK-3 Peshawar-III Mr. Tufail Ahmad,
Civil Judge, Peshawar
 Assistant Secretary, Board of Technical Education, Pehsawar.  
PK-4 Peshawar-IV Mr. Sher Aziz,
Civil Judge, Peshawar
Mr.Abdul Haq, SET, GHS No.1, Cantt: Peshawar  
PK-5 Peshawar-V Mr. Attaullah Jan,
Civil Judge, Peshawar
Mr. Muhammad Hamayun, IRO, Regional Tax Office, Peshawar.  
PK-6 Peshawar-VI Mr. Zafar Ullah,
Civil Judge, Peshawar
Mr. Taj Muhammad, IRO, Regional Tax Office, Peshawar  
PK-7 Peshawar-VII Mr. Bakht Zada,
Civil Judge, Peshawar
ADO, Mathra Circle, EDO (Edu.) Office, Peshawar  
PK-8 Peshawar-VIII Syed Fazal Wadood,
Civil Judge, Peshawar
 ADO, Daudzai Circle, EDO (Edu.) Office, Peshawar  
PK-9 Peshawar-IX Mr. Ijaz Younis,
Civil Judge, Peshawar
ADO, Chughal Pura Circle, EDO (Edu.) Office, Peshawar.  
PK-10 Peshawar-X Mr. Iftikhar Ahmad,
Civil Judge, Peshawar
Syed Murad Ali Shah, SET, GHS, Civil Quarters, Peshawar  
PK-11 Peshawar-XI Mr. Nadeem Akhtar,
Civil Judge, Peshawar
ADO, Badaber Circle, EDO (Edu.) Office, Peshawar.  
PK-12 Nowshera-I Mr. Zia Jehangir,
Civil Judge, Nowshera
Asstt: District Officer (Education),
(Male) Pabbi Circle, Nowshera.
 
PK-13 Nowshera-II Mr. Adil Mir,
Civil Judge, Nowshera
Asstt: District Officer(Edu:),
(Male) Jalozai Circle, Nowshera.
 
PK-14 Nowshera-III Mr. Abdul Wahab Qureshi,
Civil Judge, Nowshera
Assistant District Officer (Edu:)
(Sports) Nowshera. 
 
PK-15 Nowshera-IV Mr. Aurangzeb,
Civil Judge, Nowshera
Asstt: District Officer (Edu:)
(Male) Cantt Circle,Nowshera.
 
PK-16 Nowshera-V Syed Hamid Qasim
Civil Judge, Nowshera
Asstt: District Officer (Edu:)
(Male) Khairabad Circle, Nowshera.
 
PK-17 Charsadda-I Mr. Abdul Jabbar,
Civil Judge, Charsadda
Agriculture Officer, Charsadda.  
PK-18 Charsadda-II Mr. Muhammad Faisal,
Civil Judge, Charsadda
Tehsildar, Shabqadar, Charsadda.  
PK-19 Charsadda-III Mr. Ikramullah,
Civil Judge, Charsadda
Mr. Muhammad Asghar,
Programer O/o the EDO (Finance), Charsadda
 
PK-20 Charsadda-IV Mr. Muhammad Shoaib,
Civil Judge (Tangi) Charsadda
Deputy Distt: Officer Education, Charsadda.  
PK-21 Charsadda-V Mr. Ejaz ur Rehman Qazi,
Civil Judge, (Tangi), Charsadda
ADEO, Tangi, Charsadda.  
PK-22 Charsadda-VI Mr. Muhammad Ilyas,
Civil Judge, (Shabqadar) Charsadda
ADEO, Shabqadar, Charsadda.  
PK-23 Mardan-I Syed Ali Raza,
Civil Judge, Mardan
ADEO, Takht Bhai Circle, Mardan.  
PK-24 Mardan-II Mr. Ishfaq Ali Haider,
Civil Judge, Mardan
ADO, EDO (E&SE), Mardan.  
PK-25 Mardan-III Mr. Fida Muhammad,
Civil Judge, Mardan
Mr. Wisal Muhammad,
ADO, Mardan Circle,EDO(Edu.) Office, Mardan.
 
PK-26 Mardan-IV Mr. Adil Zaib Khan,
Civil Judge, (Takht Bhai) Mardan
ADO, Katlang Circle, EDO (Edu.) Office, Mardan.   
PK-27 Mardan-V Mr. Muhammad Aqib,
Civil Judge, (Takht Bhai) Mardan
ADO, Sher Garh Circle, EDO (Edu.) Office, Mardan.  
PK-28 Mardan-VI Mr. Arshad Khan,
Civil Judge, Mardan
Tehsildar, Katlang (Revenue), Mardan.  
PK-29 Mardan-VII Mr. Amjad Hussain,
Civil Judge, Mardan
Inland Revenue Officer, Income Tax, Mardan.  
PK-30 Mardan-VIII Syed Mansoor Shah Bukhari,
Civil Judge, Mardan
Inland Revenue Audit Officer, Income Tax, Mardan.  
PK-31 Swabi-I Mr. Shah Hussain,
Civil Judge, Swabi
DDO, R&Estate, Swabi.  
PK-32 Swabi-II Mr. Irshad Ali,
Civil Judge, Swabi
DDO(Male) Primary, Lahor, Swabi  
PK-33 Swabi-III Mr. Ahmad Iftikhar,
Civil Judge, (Lahor) Swabi
Mr. Shad Zameen Khan,
SET, GMS Bhaikot Maneri, Swabi
 
PK-34 Swabi-IV Mr. Issa Khan,
Civil Judge,  (Lahor)Swabi
Mr. Shah Sikandar,
SET, Govt: High School, Swabi
 
PK-35 Swabi-V Mr. Shahid Mehmood,
Civil Judge, Swabi
DDO (Male), Primary, Swabi  
PK-36 Swabi-VI Mr. Ihsan ul Haq,
Civil Judge, Swabi
Head Master, GMS, Jangidher, Swabi  
PK-37 Kohat-I Mr. Johar Ijaz Ali Shah,
Civil Judge, Kohat
Add: Asstt: Commissioner-I, Kohat   
PK-38 Kohat-II Mr. Muhammad Ayaz,
Civil Judge, Kohat
Add: Asstt: Commissioner-II, Kohat.  
PK-39 Kohat-III Mr. Muhammad Hayat,
Civil Judge, Kohat
Tehsildar, Lachi, Kohat.  
PK-40 Karak-I Syed Iftekhar Shah,
Civil Judge, Karak
Asstt:Distt:Officer,(Edu:), Karak.  
PK-41 Karak-II Mr. Adil Zeb Khan,
Civil Judge, (Takht Nasrati), Karak
Tehsildar, Tehsil Takht Nasrati, Karak  
PK-42 Hangu-I Mr. Abid Zaman,
Civil Judge, Hangu
Chief Co-ordinaiton officer, District Council, Hangu.  
PK-43 Hangu-II Mr. Muhammad Sohail,
Civil Judge, (Thall), Hangu
Tehsildar, Thall, Hangu  
PK-44 Abbottabad-I Mr. Abdul Salam Khan,
Civil Judge, Abbottabad
Sub-Divisional Edu: Officer(Male), Abbottabad.  
PK-45 Abbottabad-II Mr. Shabbir Muhammad Durrani,
Civil Judge, Abbottabad
Asstt:Dist: Officer, Edu:(Boi Circle), Abbottabad  
PK-46 Abbottabad-III Mr. Najeeb-ul-Haq,
Civil Judge, Abbottabad
Assistant Distt:Officer Edu:(Circle), Abbottabad  
PK-47 Abbottabad-IV Mr. Abdul Majid,
Civil Judge, (Havelian), Abbottabad
Add: Asstt: Commissioner-I, Abbottabad  
PK-48 Abbottabad-V Mr. Shehzad Ali Khan,
Civil Judge,(Nathiagali), Abbottabad
Excise & Taxation Officer, Abbottabad  
PK-49 Haripur-I Mr. Mazhar Hussain,
Civil Judge, Haripur
Qazi Javed Ahmed,
SST, GHSS-4 Khalabat Township, Haripur 
 
PK-50 Haripur-II Mian Zahidullah Jan,
Civil Judge, Haripur
Assistant District Education Officer, (School & Literacy) O/o the DEO (M), Haripur  
PK-51 Haripur-III Mr. Baddar Munir,
Civil Judge, Haripur
Assistant Sub Divisional Education Officer (Primary), Circle Ghazi, DEO (M),  Haripur.  
PK-52 Haripur-IV Mr. Qaiser Khan Afridi,
Civil Judge, (Ghazi), Haripur
Tehsildar, Ghazi  
PK-53 Mansehra-I Mr. Usman Bashir,
Senior Civil Judge, Mansehra
ADO,(Edu.) Mansehra Circle, Mansehra  
PK-54 Mansehra-II Mr. Islam ud Din,
Civil Judge, (Balakot), Mansehra
Asstt: District Officer (Edu:) Balakot Circle, Mansehra  
PK-55 Mansehra-III Mr. Naeem Ullah Khan Jadoon,
Civil Judge, Mansehra
Assistant Distt:Officer (Edu:), Baffa Circle, Mansehra  
PK-56 Mansehra-IV Mr. Afzal Ahmad,
Civil Judge, (Oghi) Mansehra
Deputy District Officer Revenue & Estate, Oghi, Mansehra  
PK-57 Manserha-V Mr. Muhammad Umar Al-Farooq,
Civil Judge, Mansehra
Assistant District Officer(Edu:), Phulra Circle,Mansehra  
PK-58 Tor Ghar
(Old Manshera-VI)
Mr. Amir Ali,
Civil Judge, Mansehra
Distt: Education Officer, Tor Ghar  
PK-59 Battagram-I Mr. Muhammad Fiaz,
Civil Judge, Battagram
Mr.Niaz Muhammad Khan,
ADO(Edu:), Battagram
 
PK-60 Battagram-II Mr. Rashid Rauf,
Civil Judge,(Allai), Battagram
AC, Allai, Battagram  
PK-61 Kohistan-I Mr. Basharat Rauf,
Civil Judge, Kohistan
Assistant Commissioner, Tehsil Pattan, Kohistan  
PK-62 Kohistan-II Assistant Commissioner, Tehsil Palas, Kohistan  
PK-63 Kohistan-III Mr. Ali Gohar, Senior Civil Judge, Kohistan.  Mr. Walidad Khan,
ADO (Education), Kohistan
 
PK-64 D.I.Khan-I Mr. Raja Muhammad Shoaib Khan,
Civil Judge, D.I.Khan
Chief Instructor, Govt: Technical Vocational Center, D.I.Khan  
PK-65 D.I.Khan-II Mr. Ubaid Ullah,
Civil Judge, D.I.Khan
SDEO, Education (Male), D.I.Khan  
PK-66 D.I.Khan-III Mr. Qaiser Shahzad
Civil Judge, D.I.Khan
SDEO, Edu: (M), Paroa, D.I.Khan  
PK-67 D.I.Khan-IV Mr. Muhammad Haroon,
Civil Judge, (Kulachi), D.I.Khan
ASDEO, (Edu:)(M), Kulachi, D.I.Khan  
PK-68 D.I.Khan-V Mr. Naveed Ullah,
Civil Judge, (Paharpur) D.I.Khan
ASDEO, Education(M) Paharpur, D.I.Khan  
PK-69 Tank Mr. Muhammad Ashgar Ali,
Civil Judge, Tank
Add: Assistant Commissioner, Tank  
PK-70 Bannu-I Mr. Ishtiaq Ahmad Khan,
Civil Judge, Bannu
Mr. Muhammad Aslam, Assistant Commissioner, Income Tax, Bannu.  
PK-71 Bannu-II Mr. Arbab Sohail Hamid,
Civil Judge, Bannu
Assistant to Commissioner Planning & Development, Bannu.  
PK-72 Bannu-III Mr. Hamid Kamal,
Civil Judge, Bannu
Tehsildar, Domel, Bannu  
PK-73 Bannu-IV Mr. Shakeel Arshad,
Civil Judge, Bannu
Assistant to Commissioner Revenue, Bannu  
PK-74 Lakki Marwat-I Mr. Malik Muhammad Hasnain,
Civil Judge, Lakki Marwat
Tehsildar Sarai Naurang, Lakki Marwat  
PK-75 Lakki Marwat-II Mr. Zaeem Ahmad,
Civil Judge, Lakki Marwat
Mr. Qadir Shah,
ASDEO, O/O DEO, Lakki Marwat
 
PK-76 Lakki Marwat-III Mr. Saqib Khan,
Civil Judge, Lakki Marwat
Mr. Hamid Ullah,
ASDEO, o/o DEO, Lakki Marwat
 
PK-77 Buner-I Mr. Tanveer Iqbal,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi, Buner
Add: Assistant Commissioner, Khadu Khel, Buner  
PK-78 Buner-II Mr. Abdul Qayum Saddiqi,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi, Buner
Add: Commissioner, Gagra, Buner  
PK-79 Buner-III Mr. Attaullah,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi, Buner
ADO(Estt:) O/o EDO (Edu:) Buner  
PK-80 Swat-I Mr. Muhammad Tayyib Jan,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi, Swat
District Officer (Edu:) Swat  
PK-81 Swat-II Mirza Muhammad Kashif,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi, Swat
Mian Wazir Jan,
Deputy District Officer (Edu:) Swat
 
PK-82 Swat-III Mr. Amir Ali Afridi,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi, Swat
Chief Officer M.C, Mingora Swat  
PK-83 Swat-IV Mr. Muhammad Mushtaq,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi(Kabal), Swat
Naib Tehsildar, Kabal, Swat  
PK-84 Swat-V Mr. Dost Muhammad Khan,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi (Matta), Swat
Naib Tehsildar, Barikot, Swat  
PK-85 Swat-VI Mr. Fazal Gul,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi (Bahrain), Swat
Niab Tehsildar, Behrain, Swat  
PK-86 Swat-VII Syed Shaukatullah Shah,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi (Khwazakhela), Swat
Naib Tehsildar, Babuzi, Swat  
PK-87 Shangla-I Mr. Abdul Hassan Mohmand,
Civil Judge, Shangla
ADO P&D(Education), Alpuri, Shangla  
PK-88 Shangla-II Mr. Gulzar Ullah,
Civil Judge, (Puran), Shangla
Naib Tehsildar, Puran, Shangla  
PK-89 Chitral-I Mr. Muhammad Shoaib,
Senior Civil Judge/Aa'la Ilaqa Qazi, Chitral
Assistant Commissioner, Sub Division Mastooj, Chitral  
PK-90 Chitral-II Mr.Zia Ul Hassan,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi (Booni), Chitral
Principal, GHS, Booni, Chitral  
PK-91 Upper Dir-I Mr. Muhammad Zahoor,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi, Upper Dir
Headmaster, GHS, Qualandai, Upper Dir  
PK-92 Upper Dir-II Mr. Ajmal Tahir,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi (Sheringal),
Upper Dir
Additional Assistant commissioner, Sheringal, Upper Dir  
PK-93 Upper Dir-III Mr. Naseer Ahmad,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi (Wari), Upper Dir
1.Tehsildar, Wari, Upper Dir
2.Tehsildar, Khall, Lower Dir
 
PK-94 Lower Dir-I Mr. Tilla Muhammad,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi, Lower Dir
Tehsildar, Balambat, Lower Dir  
PK-95 Lower Dir-II Mr. Akbar Ali,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi (Samarbagh), Lower Dir
ADO, (Edu:) Samarbagh, Lower Dir  
PK-96 Lower Dir-III Mr. Shah Faisal,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi, Lower Dir
ADO, (Edu:) Timergara, Lower Dir  
PK-97 Lower Dir-IV Mr. Alamgir Shah,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi (Chakdara), Lower Dir
Mr. Saeed Ullah,
SET, GHS, Kotigram, Lower Dir
 
PK-98 Malakand
Protected Area-I
Mr. Hussain Ali,
Civil Judge/Ilaqa Qazi Dargai, Malakand
EDO(F & P), Batkhela, Malakand  
PK-99 Malakand
Protected Area-II
Mr. Muhammad Qasim,
Civil Judge/Illaqa Qazi, Malakand
SDM, Dargai, Malakand  
       
       
PUNJAB PROVINCE  
       
PP-1 Rawalpindi-I Mr. Muhammad Jahangir Mir,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Rawalpindi   
Assistant Commissioner,
Murree 
 
PP-2 Rawalpindi-II Mr. Muhammad Jahangir Mir,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Rawalpindi   
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male)  Kahuta  
PP-3 Rawalpindi-III Mr. Muhammad Khalid Arshad,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Gujar Khan    
Assistant Commissioner,
Gujar Khan 
 
PP-4 Rawalpindi-IV Mr. Muhammad Khalid Arshad,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Gujar Khan    
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Gujar Khan   
PP-5 Rawalpindi-V Mr. Muhammad Aslam Gondal,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Rawalpindi   
Assistant Commissioner, Saddar, Rawalpindi  
PP-6 Rawalpindi-VI Mr. Muhammad Aslam Gondal,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Rawalpindi   
Deputy District Education Officer
(EE-M) Rawalpindi   
 
PP-7 Rawalpindi-VII Mr. Muhammad Saeed Awan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Taxila. 
Assistant Commissioner,
Taxila 
 
PP-8 Rawalpindi-VIII Mr. Muhammad Saeed Awan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Taxila. 
District Education  Officer (Male) (Ele). Rawalpindi    
PP-9 Rawalpindi-IX Mr. Muhammad Yar Gondal,
Additional District & sessions Judge, Rawalpindi
Assistant Commissioner,
Cantt.Rawalpindi
 
PP-10 Rawalpindi-X Mr. Muhammad Yar Gondal,
Additional District & sessions Judge, Rawalpindi
Deputy District Education Officer (Sec.)(Development) Rawalpindi  
PP-11 Rawalpindi-XI Mr. Muhammad Kaleem Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Rawalpindi  
Assistant Commissioner City, Rawalpindi  
PP-12 Rawalpindi-XII Mr. Muhammad Kaleem Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Rawalpindi  
District Education Officer(Sec.)
(Male )Rawalpindi
 
PP-13 Rawalpindi-XIII Mr. Muhammad Naeem Irshad,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Rawalpindi  
Tehsildar, Rawalpindi  
PP-14 Rawalpindi-XIV Mr. Muhammad Naeem Irshad,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Rawalpindi  
Deputy Education Officer (Sec.)(Admn)(Male), Rawalpindi  
PP-15 Attock-I Mr. Muhammad Shiraz Kayani,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Attock                                  
Deputy District Education Officer (M),
Attock   
 
PP-16 Attock-II Mr. Muhammad Shiraz Kayani,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Attock                                  
Assistant Commissioner,
Hazro 
 
PP-17 Attock-III Raja Qamar Sultan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Fateh Jang 
1. Deputy District Education Officer
     (Male),Fateh Jang
2. Assistant Commissioner,
     Hasanabdal
   
 
PP-18 Attock-IV Syed Irfan Haider,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Pindigheb  
Deputy District Education Officer (M), Pindigheb    
PP-19 Attock-V Syed Irfan Haider,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Pindigheb  
Assistant Commissioner,
Jand  
 
PP-20 Chakwal-I Mr.Anwaar Ahmad Khan,
Additional Distriact & Sessions Judge, Chakwal
Assistant Commissioner.
Chakwal    
 
PP-21 Chakwal-II Mr.Anwaar Ahmad Khan,
Additional Distriact & Sessions Judge, Chakwal
District Education Officer(Ele) (Male)
Chakwal,  
 
PP-22 Chakwal-III Mian Muhammad Abdul Rafique,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Talagang
Assistant Commissioner,
Talagang
 
PP-23 Chakwal-IV Mian Muhammad Abdul Rafique,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Talagang
Deputy District Education Officer(Ele) Male Talagang.  
PP-24 Jhelum-I Ch.Muhammad Mumtaz Hussain, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Jhelum. District Officer(Cord)/HRM,
Jhelum
 
PP-25 Jhelum-II Ch.Muhammad Mumtaz Hussain, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Jhelum. Deputy District Education Officer
(E-M) Jhelum
 
PP-26 Jhelum-III Mr. Abdur Raheem,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Jhelum 
Deputy District Officer(HRM)
Jhelum
 
PP-27 Jhelum-IV Mr. Abdur Raheem,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Jhelum  
District Education Officer(SE) (M)
Jhelum
 
PP-28 Sargodha-I Mr. Zafar Iqbal,                                                                                     Additonal District & Sessions Judge,
Bhalwal
Assistant Commissioner,
Bhalwal 
 
PP-29 Sargodha-II Mr. Zafar Iqbal,                                                                                     Additonal District & Sessions Judge,
Bhalwal
 Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Bhalwal  
PP-30 Sargodha-III Ch. Nazir Ahmed,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sargodha  
Assistant Commissioner,
Kot Momin 
 
PP-31 Sargodha-IV Ch. Nazir Ahmed,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sargodha  
Deputy District Education Officer,
(Male)Kot Momin
 
PP-32 Sargodha-V Rana Aftab Ahmed Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sargodha 
Additional  District Collector,     Sargodha     
PP-33 Sargodha-VI Mr. Jamil Ahmed Chaudhary,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sargodha               
Assistant Commissioner,
Sargaodha 
 
PP-34 Sargodha-VII Mr. Jamil Ahmed Chaudhary,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sargodha               
District Education Officer, (MEE)
Sargodha.  
 
PP-35 Sargodha-VIII Rana Aftab Ahmed Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sargodha 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male-EE) Sargodha      
PP-36 Sargodha-IX Rana Aftab Ahmed Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sargodha 
Assistant Commissioner, Sillanwali     
PP-37 Sargodha-X Mr. Muhammad Azam Rana,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sargodha.   
Assistant Commissioner,
Sahiwal. 
 
PP-38 Sargodha-XI Mr. Muhammad Azam Rana,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sargodha.   
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male)  Shahpur  
PP-39 Khushab-I Mr. Muhammad Akhtar Bahadar,
Additional  District & Sessions Judge, Khushab 
Assistant Commissioner,
Khushab. 
 
PP-40 Khushab-II Mr. Muhammad Akhtar Bahadar,
Additional  District & Sessions Judge, Khushab  
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Khushab   
PP-41 Khushab-III Mr. Shakir  Hassan,
Additional  District & Sessions  Judge, Khushab. 
Assistant Commissioner,
Noorpur.     
 
PP-42 Khushab-IV Mr. Shakir  Hassan,
Additional  District & Sessions  Judge, Khushab. 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Noorpur   
PP-43 Mianwali-I Malik Shabbir Ahmed ,
Additional Distt.& Sessions Judge,
Mianwali 
Assistant Commissioner, 
Isa Khel                    
 
PP-44 Mianwali-II Malik Shabbir Ahmed ,
Additional Distt.& Sessions Judge,
Mianwali 
Assistant Education Officer (Male),
Daud Khel
 
PP-45 Mianwali-III Mr.Ijaz-Ur-Rehman Baig,
Additional District & Sessions Judge ,
Mianwali 
 Assistant Commissioner, 
Piplan 
 
PP-46 Mianwali-IV Mr.Ijaz-Ur-Rehman Baig,
Additional District & Sessions Judge ,
Mianwali 
Assistant Education Officer,(Male)
Mianwali ( Saddar ) 
 
PP-47 Bhakkar-I Mr. Tariq Masood  Bhatti  
Additional District & Sessions Judge-I,
Bhakkar  
 Deputy District Education Officr, (Male) Kallur Kot  
PP-48 Bhakkar-II Mr. Tariq Masood  Bhatti  
Additional District & Sessions Judge-I,
Bhakkar  
 Assistant Commissioner,
Darya Khan.  
 
PP-49 Bhakkar-III Mr. Mukhtar Ahmad Gondal
Additional District &Sessions Judge-II, Bhakkar.   
Assistant Commissioner,
Mankara.    
 
PP-50 Bhakkar-IV Mr. Mukhtar Ahmad Gondal
Additional District &Sessions Judge-II, Bhakkar.   
Deputy Director Colleges,
Bhakkar.  
 
PP-51 Faisalabad-I Mr. Akram Sheikh
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Faisalabad 
Assistant Commissioner,
Chak Jhumra
 
PP-52 Faisalabad-II Mr. Akram Sheikh
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Faisalabad 
Principal Govt. Higher Secondary School/Honorary, Deputy DEO,
Chak Jhumra,   
 
PP-53 Faisalabad-III Mr.Ashfaq Mehmood Sheikh,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Jaranwala, 
Tehsildar, Jaranwala,     
PP-54 Faisalabad-IV Mr.Ashfaq Mehmood Sheikh,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Jaranwala, 
Deputy District Education Officer
(M-EE)  Jaranwala
 
PP-55 Faisalabad-V Mr. Sulaiman Baig
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Jaranwala
Assistant Commissioner,
Jaranwala
 
PP-56 Faisalabad-VI Mr. Sulaiman Baig
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Jaranwala
Assistant Education Officer, (HQ) (Male) Jaranwala  
PP-57 Faisalabad-VII Mr. Abdul Haq,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Tandlianwala
Assistant Commissioner,
Tandlianwala
 
PP-58 Faisalabad-VIII Mr. Abdul Haq,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Tandlianwala
Deputy Director Colleges,
Faisalabad
 
PP-59 Faisalabad-IX Muhammad Iqbal Goraya
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sumandri
Assistant Commissioner,
Sumandri
 
PP-60 Faisalabad-X Muhammad Iqbal Goraya
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sumandri
Deputy District Education Officer
(M-EE) Sumandri
 
PP-61 Faisalabad-XI Mr.Imtiaz Hussain
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Faisalabad
Town Municipal Officer,
Lyallpur Town Faisalabad 
 
PP-62 Faisalabad-XII Mr.Imtiaz Hussain
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Faisalabad
Director Colleges,
Faisalabad 
 
PP-63 Faisalabad-XIII Mr.Arif Mehmood Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Faisalabad
Assistant Commissioner,
Saddar, Faisalabad
 
PP-64 Faisalabad-XIV Mr.Arif Mehmood Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Faisalabad
Executive District Officer (Education) Faisalabad  
PP-65 Faisalabad-XV Mr.Ibrahim Asghar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Faisalabad
Assistant Commissioner,
City Faisalabad
 
PP-66 Faisalabad-XVI Mr.Ibrahim Asghar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Faisalabad
Deputy District Education Officer
(M-EE) Faisalabad
 
PP-67 Faisalabad-XVII Mr. M.Amjad Ali Khan
Additional District & Sessions Judge,Faisalabad
Tehsildar, Tehsil Sadar, Faisalabad.   
PP-68 Faisalabad-XVIII Mr. M.Amjad Ali Khan
Additional District & Sessions Judge,Faisalabad
District Education Officer(SE), (Male )Faisalabad   
PP-69 Faisalabad-XIX Malik Khalid Mehmood,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Faisalabad
Town Municipal Officer,
Madina Town Faisalabad
 
PP-70 Faisalabad-XX Malik Khalid Mehmood,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Faisalabad
Deputy District Education Officer (SE)(Male) Faisalabad  
PP-71 Faisalabad-XXI Mr.Muhammad Asghar Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Faisalabad
Town Municipal Officer,
Iqbal Town, Faisalabad
 
PP-72 Faisalabad-XXII Mr.Muhammad Asghar Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Faisalabad
District Education Officer (M-EE) Faisalabad  
PP-73 Chiniot-I
(Old PP-73 Jhang-I)
Khawaja Muhammad Zafar Iqbal,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Chiniot
Assistant Commissioner,
Chiniot 
 
PP-74 Chiniot-II
(Old  PP-74 Jhang-II)
Khawaja Muhammad Zafar Iqbal,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Chiniot
District Education Officer,(SE),(Male)
Chiniot   
 
PP-75 Chiniot-III
(Old PP-80 Jhang-VIII)
Mr.Aqil Hassan Chouhan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Chiniot 
 Assistant Commissioner,
Lalian     
 
PP-76  Jhang-I-Cum Chiniot
(Old PP-75 Jhang-III)
Mr. Abid Rizwan Abid,
Additional District & Sessions Judge-I, Chiniot 
Assistant Commissioner,
Jhang 
 
PP-77 Jhang-I
(Old PP-76 Jhang-IV)
 Mr. Abid Rizwan Abid,
Additional District & Sessions Judge-I, Jhang  
SSS/Vice Principal, Govt. Comprehensive High School, Jhang     
PP-78 Jhang-II
(Old PP-77 Jhang-V)
 Mian Shahid Mehmood,
Additional District & Sessions Judge-II,
Jhang
1. Additional District Collector, Jhang

2. Senior Headmaster, Govt.Islamia
    High School, Jhang Saddar
 
 
PP-79 Jhang-III
(Old PP-78 Jhang-VI)
Mr.Mehmood Haroon Khan, 
Additional District & Sessions, Judge, Shorkot
Assistant Commissioner,
Shorkot  
 
PP-80  Jhang-IV
(Old PP-79 Jhang-VII)
Mr.Mehmood Haroon Khan, 
Additional District & Sessions, Judge, Shorkot
Headmaster, Govt. High School, Shorkot City   
PP-81 Jhang-V-Cum-Chiniot
(Old PP-81 Jhang-IX)
Mr.Aqil Hassan Chouhan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Chiniot 
District Education Officer,(M.EE), Chiniot       
PP-82 Jhang-VI
(Old PP-82 Jhang-X)
Mr. Muhammad Sarfraz Akhtar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Ahmed Pur Sial
Assistant Commissioner,
Ahmed Pur Sial
 
PP-83 Jhang-VII
(Old PP-83 Jhang-XI)
Mr. Muhammad Sarfraz Akhtar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Ahmed Pur Sial
Deputy District Education Officer,(Male)  Ahmed Pur Sial    
PP-84 T.T.Singh-I Mr. Shehzad Raza,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Gojra                      
Tehsildar, Gojra    
PP-85 T.T.Singh-II Mr. Shehzad Raza,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Gojra                      
 Deputy District Education Officer, (Male)  Gojra   
PP-86 T.T.Singh-III Mr. Zia-ul-Qamar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Toba Tek Singh  
Tehsil Municipal Officer,
T. T. Singh 
 
PP-87 T.T.Singh-IV Mr. Zia-ul-Qamar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge
Toba Tek Singh  
 Tehsildar, Toba Tek Singh   
PP-88 T.T.Singh-V Mehar Abid Hussain,
Additional District & Sessions Judge Kamalia   
 Tehsildar, Kamalia  
PP-89 T.T.Singh-VI Mehar Abid Hussain,
Additional District & Sessions Judge Kamalia   
Deputy District  Education Officer, (Male) Kamalia    
PP-90 T.T.Singh-VII Mr. Zia-ul-Qamar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge
Toba Tek Singh  
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) T.T. Singh.     
PP-91 Gujranwala-I Rao Abdul Jabbar Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Gujranwala
Assistant Commissioner,
City, Gujranwala,
 
PP-92 Gujranwala-II Rao Abdul Jabbar Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Gujranwala
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Gujranwala  
PP-93 Gujranwala-III Mr. Muhammad Waseem Akhtar, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Gujranwala  Assistant Commissioner Saddar,
 Gujranwala,
 
PP-94 Gujranwala-IV Mr. Muhammad Waseem Akhtar, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Gujranwala Assistant Education Officer (Male)  (Markaz Qila Dedar Singh Gujranwala  
PP-95 Gujranwala-V Mr. Muhammad Yar Walana,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Gujranwala
Tehsil Municipal Officer,
Aroop Town, Gujranwala 
 
PP-96 Gujranwala-VI Mr. Muhammad Yar Walana,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Gujranwala
Assistant Education Officer,(Male)
Saddar Gharbi Gujranwala
 
PP-97 Gujranwala-VII Mr. Rehan Bashir,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Gujranwala
Tehsil Municipal Officer,
Nandi Pur Town  
 
PP-98 Gujranwala-VIII Mr. Rehan Bashir,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Gujranwala
Assistant Education Officer,(Male)
Saddar Sharqi Gujranwala
 
PP-99 Gujranwala-IX Mr. Mansoor Ahmad Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Gujranwala
Assistant Commissioner,
Kamoki
 
PP-100 Gujranwala-X Mr. Mansoor Ahmad Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Gujranwala
Assistant Education Officer, (Male)
Markaz, Kamoki
 
PP-101 Gujranwala-XI Mr. Aaqib Nazir,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Gujranwala
Assistant Commissioner,
Noushera Virkan
 
PP-102 Gujranwala-XII Mr. Aaqib Nazir,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Gujranwala
Assistant Education Officer, (Male)
Noushera Virkan Markaz
 
PP-103 Gujranwala-XIII Rana Zahid Iqbal Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Wazirabad
Assistant Commissioner,
Wazirabad
 
PP-104 Gujranwala-XIV Rana Zahid Iqbal Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Wazirabad
Assistant Education Officer, (Male)
Markaz, Wazirabad
 
PP-105-Hafizabad-I Mr. Qamer-uz- Zaman,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Hafizabad
Deptuy Distrcit   Officer(HRM) Hafizabad  
PP-106-Hafizabad-II Mr. Qamer-uz- Zaman,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Hafizabad
District Officer Education Secondary, (Male) Hafizabad   
PP-107-Hafizabad-III Ch. Ghulam Rasool,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Pindi Bhattian
 
1. Deputy Distict Officer  Education (Male)    Pindi Bhattian
2. Tehsildar, Pindi Bhattian
 
PP-108 Gujrat-I Mr. Muhamamd Qasim,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Gujrat.
Assistant Commissioner,
Gujrat. 
 
PP-109 Gujrat-II Mr. Muhamamd Qasim,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Gujrat.
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male), Gujrat.   
PP-110 Gujrat-III Mr. Tariq Khursheed Khawaja,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Gujrat. 
Extra Assistant Settlement Officer, Gurjat.  
PP-111 Gujrat-IV Mr. Tariq Khursheed Khawaja,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Gujrat. 
Deputy District Education Officer (HQ) Secondary,(Male) Gujrat.  
PP-112 Gujrat-V Raja Ghazanfar Ali,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kharian, Gujrat. 
Assistant Commissioner,
Kharian
 
PP-113 Gujrat-VI Raja Ghazanfar Ali,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kharian, Gujrat. 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Kharian.   
PP-114 Gujrat-VII Mr. Malik Ali Zulqarnain Awan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kharian.
Assistant Commissioner,
Sarai Alamgir
 
PP-115 Gujrat-VIII Mr. Malik Ali Zulqarnain Awan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kharian.
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male)Sarai Alamgir.     
PP-116 M.B.Din-I Raja Qamar-Uz-Zaman,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, M.B.Din.
Assistant Commissioner,
M.B.Din   
 
PP-117 M.B.Din-II Raja Qamar-Uz-Zaman,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, M.B.Din.
Deputy District Education Officer, (Ele)(Male) M.B.Din    
PP-118 M.B.Din-III Ch. Mehmood Ul Hassan,
 Additional District & Sessions Judge M.B.Din. 
Assistant Commissioner,
Malakwal  
 
PP-119 M.B.Din-IV Ch. Mehmood Ul Hassan,
 Additional District & Sessions Judge M.B.Din. 
District Officer Planing ,
M.B.Din
 
PP-120 M.B.Din-V Ch. Mehmood Ul Hassan,
 Additional District & Sessions Judge M.B.Din. 
Deputy District Education Officer(Ele) (Male),  Phalia     
PP-121 Sialkot-I Mr. Asmat Ullah  Khan Niazi,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sialkot.
Deputy District Education Officer(HQ)(Sec)(Male) Sialkot  
PP-122 Sialkot-II Mr.Nadeem Gulzar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sialkot.
Assistant Commissioner,
Sialkot.  
 
PP-123 Sialkot-III Mr.Nadeem Gulzar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sialkot.
Deputy District Education Officer, Male, Sialkot  
PP-124 Sialkot-IV Mr. Asmat Ullah  Khan Niazi,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sialkot.
District Officer (Community Organisation) Sialkot  
PP-125 Sialkot-V Mr. Asmat Ullah  Khan Niazi,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sialkot.
Tehsildar Sialkot.  
PP-126 Sialkot-VI Mr.Wajahat Hassan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Pasrur.
Assistant Commissioner,
 Pasrur  
 
PP-127 Sialkot-VII Mr.Wajahat Hassan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Pasrur.
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male), Pasrur.   
PP-128 Sialkot-VIII Mr.Zafar Iqbal Tarrar,
 Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Daska 
Assistant Commissioner,
Daska 
 
PP-129 Sialkot-IX Rai Muhammad Nawaz,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sambrial 
 Assistant Commissioner,
Sambrial  
 
PP-130 Sialkot-X Mr.Zafar Iqbal Tarrar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Daska 
Deputy District Education Officer, Male, Daska      
PP-131 Sialkot-XI Rai Muhammad Nawaz,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sambrial 
Deputy District Education Officer, Male, Sambrial       
PP-132 Narowal-I Mr. Muhammad Ali Rana,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Zafarwal, 
Assistant Commissioner.
Zafarwal.   
 
PP-133 Narowal-II Ch. Umer Hayat,
Additional District & sessions Judge, Shakargarh, 
Assistant Commissioner.
Shakargarh  
 
PP-134 Narowal-III Ch. Umer Hayat,
Additional District & sessions Judge, Shakargarh, 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male)  Shakargarh,       
PP-135 Narowal-IV Mr. Amjad Ali Shah,
Additional District & Sessions judge, Narwoal, 
1. Assistant Commissioner.
Narowal,    
 
2. Deputy District Education  Officer,(Male) Narowal,      
PP-136 Narowal-V Mr. Muhammad Ali Rana,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Zafarwal, 
Deputy District Education Officer (Male), Zafarwal, ,  
PP-137 Lahore-I Mr. Nisar Ahmad,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore
Sub-Registrar, Ravi Town,
Lahore.  
 
PP-138 Lahore-II Mr. Nisar Ahmad,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Ravi Town, Lahore.   
PP-139 Lahore-III Mr. Sajjad Ahmad,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Assistant Commissioner City,
Lahore. 
 
PP-140 Lahore-IV Mr. Sajjad Ahmad,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male)  Data Gunj Bukhsh Town, Lahore.    
PP-141 Lahore-V Mr. Sajjad Hussain Sindhar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore
Sub-Registrar,
Data Gunj Bukhsh Town, Lahore. 
 
PP-142 Lahore-VI Mr. Sajjad Hussain Sindhar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore
Deputy District Education Officer (Female), Ravi Town, Lahore.   
PP-143 Lahore-VII Malik Khizar Hayat Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Assistant Commissioner.
Shalimar Town, Lahore.    
 
PP-144 Lahore-VIII Malik Khizar Hayat Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Shalimar Town, Lahore.   
PP-145 Lahore-IX Mr. Munir Ahmad,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Sub-Registrar, Aziz Bhatti Town, Lahore.    
PP-146 Lahore-X Mr. Munir Ahmad,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Wahga Town,   Lahore.   
PP-147 Lahore-XI Mr. Muhamamd Akmal Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore  
Sub-Registrar, Samanabad Town, Lahore.   
PP-148 Lahore-XII Mr. Muhamamd Akmal Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore  
Deputy District Education  Officer, (Male) Gulberg Town, Lahore.   
PP-149 Lahore-XIII Rai Muhammad Ayoub Khan Marth, Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Sub-Registrar, Shalimar Town,
Lahore. 
 
PP-150 Lahore-XIV Rai Muhammad Ayoub Khan Marth, Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Samanabad Town, Lahore.   
PP-151 Lahore-XV Mr. Muhammad Javed-ul-Hassan Chisthi, Additional District & Sessions
Judge, Lahore 
Assistant Commissioner,
Model Town, Lahore.    
 
PP-152 Lahore-XVI Mr. Muhammad Javed-ul-Hassan Chisthi, Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Allama Iqbal  Town, Lahore.     
PP-153 Lahore-XVII Mr. Waseem-ur-Rehman Khan Khakwani,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore
Sub-Registrar,
Nashtar Town, Lahore
 
PP-154 Lahore-XVIII Mr. Waseem-ur-Rehman Khan Khakwani,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Nashtar Town, Lahore.   
PP-155 Lahore-XIX Mr. Khalid Mehmood Bhatti,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Assistant Commissioner Cantt,
Lahore.    
 
PP-156 Lahore-XX Mr. Khalid Mehmood Bhatti,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Aziz Bhatti Town,   Lahore.    
PP-157 Lahore-XXI Mr.  Anjum Raza Syed,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Sub-Registrar, Wahga Town,
Lahore.  
 
PP-158 Lahore-XXII Mr.  Anjum Raza Syed,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Female) Wahga Town,Lahore.   
PP-159 Lahore-XXIII Mr. Ghulam Murtaza,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore  
1. Sub-Registrar, TMA Office,
    Allama Iqbal  Town, Lahore.  
2. Deputy District Education Officer,
    (Female) Nashtar Town,  Lahore.       
 
PP-160 Lahore-XXIV Syed Ali Imran,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Assistant Commissioner,
Raiwind Town,Lahore.   
 
PP-161 Lahore-XXV Syed Ali Imran,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lahore 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Female) Allama Iqbal Town, Lahore.     
PP-162 Sheikhupura-I Mr.Nusar Ali Naseem
Additional Distraict & Sessions Judge, Ferozewala 
Assistant Commissioner, 
Muridke 
 
PP-163 Sheikhupura-II Mr.Nusar Ali Naseem
Additional Distraict & Sessions Judge, Ferozewala 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Muridke   
PP-164 Sheikhupura-III Mr.Shazeb Saeed,
Additional Distraict & Sessions Judge, Ferozewala  
Assistant Commissioner,
Ferozewala     
 
PP-165 Sheikhupura-IV Mr.Shazeb Saeed,
Additional Distraict & Sessions Judge, Ferozewala  
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Ferozewala.  
PP-166 Sheikhupura-V Ch.Abdul Razzaq,
Additional Distraict & Sessions Judge, Sheikhupura.
Assistant Commissioner,
Sheikhupura     
 
PP-167 Sheikhupura-VI Ch.Abdul Razzaq,
Additional Distraict & Sessions Judge, Sheikhupura.
Executive District Officer (Education), Sheikhupura.       
PP-168 Sheikhupura-VII Mr. Gulzar Ahmad Khalid, Senior Civil Judge, Sheikhupura  Deputy District Officer  (HRM), Sheikhupura      
PP-169-Sheikhupura-VIII Mr. Gulzar Ahmad Khalid, Senior Civil Judge, Sheikhupura  Deputy Director  Colleges,  Sheikhupura.       
PP-170 Nankana Sahib-I-cum-Sheikhupura
(Old Sheikhupura-IX)
 Mr. Muhammad Shabir,
Additional District & Session Judge,
Sangla Hill 
Assistant Commissioner,
Sangla Hill 
 
PP-171 Nankana Sahib-II-cum-Sheikhupura
(Old Sheikhupura-X)
 Mr. Muhammad Shabir,
Additional District & Session Judge,
Sangla Hill 
District Education Officer  Secondary (Male)Nankana Sahib     
PP-172 Nankana Sahib-III
(Old Sheikhupura-XI)
Mr. Muhammad Zulfiqar Loan,
Additional District  & Session Judge, Nankana Sahib  
 Additional District Collector   Nankana Sahib   
PP-173 Nankana Sahib-IV
(Old Sheikhupura-XII)
Chuhdary  Zia Ullah,
Additional District & Session Judge, Nankana Sahib 
1. Assistant Commissioner,
Nankana Sahib
2. District Education Officer Elementary, (Male) Nankana Sahib.
 
PP-174 Nankana Sahib-V
(Old Sheikhupura-XIII)
Mr. Muhammad Zulfiqar Loan,
Additional District  & Session Judge, Nankana Sahib  
Executive District Officer, Education. Nankana Sahib    
PP-175 Kasur-I Mr.  Qaisar Nazeer Butt,
Additional District & Session  Judge,Kasur
District Officer(E &lP),
Kasur
 
PP-176 Kasur-II-Cum-
Lahore (Old PP-176
Kasur-II)
Mr.  Qaisar Nazeer Butt,
Additional District & Session  Judge,Kasur
Deputy District Education Officer (E)(Male)Kasur  
PP-177 Kasur-III Mr. Muhammad Saleem, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kasur  District Officer,Planning,
Kasur
 
PP-178 Kasur-IV Mr. Muhammad Saleem, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kasur   Assistant Director,EDO(E) Office 
Kasur
 
PP-179 Kasur-V Mr. Khizar Hayat Gondal,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Kasur, 
District Officer(Cooprative),
Kasur
 
PP-180 Kasur-VI Mr. Khizar Hayat Gondal,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Kasur, 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Kot Radha Kishan, Kasur  
PP-181 Kasur-VII Mr. Abdul Rasheed,
Additional District & Sesions Judge, Chunian District Kasur
Assistant Commissioner,
Chunian 
 
PP-182 Kasur-VIII Mr.  Abdul Rasheed,
Additional District & Sesions Judge, Chunian District Kasur
Deputy District Education  Officer   (Male) Chunian   
PP-183 Kasur-IX Mr. Ijaz Hassan Awan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Pattoki. 
Assistant Commissioner,
Pattoki 
 
PP-184 Kasur-X Mr. Ijaz Hassan Awan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Pattoki. 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Pattoki   
PP-185 Okara-I Mr. Hasnain Qadir Ghallu,                                   Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Okara        
Assistant Commissioner,
Okara, 
 
PP-186 Okara-II Mian Khadim Hussain, 
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Renala Khurd                                           
1. Assistant Commissioner,
Renala Khurd    
 
2. Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Okara   
PP-187 Okara-III Mr. Muhammad Ashraf Gill,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Depalpur    
Tehsildar, Depalpur   
PP-188 Okara-IV Mr. Nazar Hussain Khokhar,                                Additional District & Sessions Judge, Depalpur        Assistant Commissioner,
Depalpur.
 
PP-189 Okara-V Mr. Hasnain Qadir Ghallu,                                   Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Okara        
District Education Officer, (EE), (Male)
Okara  
 
PP-190 Okara-VI Malik Muhammad Iqbal,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Okara    
Tehsildar, Okara      
PP-191 Okara-VII Malik Muhammad Iqbal,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Okara    
Assistant Director (Admn) O/o EDO. Education, Okara     
PP-192 Okara-VIII Mr. Muhammad Ashraf Gill,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Depalpur    
Assistant Education Officer(East) (Male) Depalpur  
PP-193 Okara-IX Mr. Nazar Hussain Khokhar,                                Additional District & Sessions Judge, Depalpur        Deputy District Education Officer, (Male)  Depalpur.     
PP-194 Multan-I Mr. Ghulam Abbas Siyal,
Additional District & Session Judge,
Multan
Assistant Commissioner (City), Multan  
PP-195 Multan-II Mr. Zia Ullah Khan Niazi,
Additional District & Session Judge,
Multan
Tehsildar City,
Multan
 
PP-196 Multan-III Mr. Zia Ullah Khan Niazi,
Additional District & Session Judge,
Multan
Principal, Govt. Elementary
College, Chungi No. 6, Multan 
 
PP-197 Multan-IV Mr. Ghulam Abbas Siyal,
Additional District & Session Judge,
Multan
Deputy District Education Officer
(EE-M), Multan 
 
PP-198 Multan-V Mr.Sahabaz Ali Paracha,
Additional District & Session Judge,Multan
Tehsildar Saddar
Tehsil Multan
 
PP-199 Multan-VI Mr.Sahabaz Ali Paracha,
Additional District & Session Judge,Multan
District Education Officer(SE-M),  Multan  
PP-200 Multan-VII Mr.Sahabaz Ali Paracha,
Additional District & Session Judge,Multan
Headmaster, Govt. M.A.Jinnah High School, Multan    
PP-201 Multan-VIII Mr. Tahir Nawaz Khan,
Additional District & Session Judge,
Multan
Assistant Commissioner, (Saddar), Multan    
PP-202 Multan-IX Mr. Tahir Nawaz Khan,
Additional District & Session Judge,
Multan
District Officer Education (EE-M),   Multan  
PP-203 Multan-X Mr. Shahid Islam Ghilzai,
Additional District & Session Judge, Shujabad
 Assistant Commissioner.
Shubjabad
 
PP-204 Multan-XI Mr. Shahid Islam Ghilzai,
Additional District & Session Judge, Shujabad
Assistant Education Officer,    (Male) Shujabad, District Multan   
PP-205 Multan-XII Haji Ahmed,
Additional District & Session Judge,
Jalalpur Pirwala
Assistant Commissioner,
Jalalpur Pirwala
 
PP-206 Multan-XIII Haji Ahmed,
Additional District & Session Judge,
Jalalpur Pirwala
Deputy District Education Officer
(EE-M) Jalalpur Pirwala 
 
PP-207 Lodhran-I Mr. Muhammad  Arif Rana,  
Additional District & Sessions Judge,  Kehror Pcca,  
District Education Officer    (Elementary) (Male) Lodhran,  
PP-208 Lodhran-II Mr. Muhammad  Arif Rana,  
Additional District & Sessions Judge,  Kehror Pcca,  
Deputy District Education Officer (EEM), Dunyapur  
PP-209 Lodhran-III Mr. Muhammad  Arif Rana,  
Additional District & Sessions Judge,  Kehror Pcca,  
Tehsildar,  Kehror Pacca  
PP-210 Lodhran-IV Mian Muhammad Faiz,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lodhran, 
Tehsildar,
Lodhran
 
PP-211 Lodhran-V Mian Muhammad Faiz,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Lodhran, 
District Education Officer(Secondary) (Male)  Lodhran  
PP-212 Khanewal-I Mian Abdul Ghaffar,
Additional District & Session Judge Kabirwala
Tehsildar, Kabirwala  
PP-213 Khanewal-II Mian Abdul Ghaffar,
Additional District & Session Judge Kabirwala
Deputy District Education Officer
(EE-M)Kabirwala
 
PP-214 Khanewal-III Mr. Qamar Ijaz,
Additional District & Session Judge, Khanewal.
Tehsildar, Khanewal  
PP-215 Khanewal-IV Mr. Qamar Ijaz,
Additional District & Session Judge, Khanewal.
Deputy District Education Officer, (EEM) khanewal  
PP-216 Khanewal-V Mr. Jalil Ahmad,
Additional District & Session Judge
Mian Channu.
Tehsildar, Mian Channu.  
PP-217 Khanewal-VI Mr. Jalil Ahmad,
Additional District & Session Judge
Mian Channu.
Deputy District Education Officer, (EEM) Mian Channu   
PP-218 Khanewal-VII Mr. Mohammad Musharaf Hassan Sumra, Additional District & Session Judge Jahanian. Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Jahanian  
PP-219 Khanewal-VIII Mr. Mohammad Musharaf Hassan Sumra, Additional District & Session Judge Jahanian. Tehsildar,  Jahanian.  
PP-220-Sahiwal-I Mr. Anwaar Ahmad Qureshi,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sahiwal 
Assistant Commissioner,
Sahiwal 
 
PP-221-Sahiwal-II Mr. Anwaar Ahmad Qureshi,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sahiwal 
 District Education Officer (SEC),(Male)    Sahiwal   
PP-222-Sahiwal-III Mr. Arif Hameed Sheikh,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sahiwal 
 District Officer Coordination, 
Sahiwal  
 
PP-223-Sahiwal-IV Mr. Arif Hameed Sheikh,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sahiwal 
 District Education Officer (ELE) (Male)  Sahiwal     
PP-224-Sahiwal-V Mr. Parvez Ismail Joiya,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Chichawatni
Assistant Commissioner ,
Chichawatni  
 
PP-225-Sahiwal-VI Mr. Parvez Ismail Joiya,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Chichawatni
Assistant Education Officer(HQ) (EEM) Chichawatni  
PP-226-Sahiwal-VII Sardar Muhammad Iqbal Dogar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Chichawatni  
1. Tehsildar, Chichawatni
2. Deputy District Education
    Officer(EEM) Chichawatni 
 
PP-227 Pakpattan-I Mr. Arshad Hussain,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Pakpattan
Additional District Collector,   Pakpattan   
PP-228 Pakpattan-II Ch. Badar-Ud-Din,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Pakpattan
1.Assistant Commissioner,Pakpattan
2.District Education Officer(Ele) (Male), Pakpattan.
 
PP-229 Pakpattan-III Mr. Arshad Hussain,
Additional District & Sessions
Judge, Pakpattan
District Education Officer(Sec),(Male)    Pakpattan  
PP-230 Pakpattan-IV Rai Muhammad Yasin Shaheen,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Arifwala
Assistant Commissioner,
Arifwala 
 
PP-231 Pakpattan-V Rai Muhammad Yasin Shaheen,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Arifwala
Deputy District Education Officer
(Ele-M), Arifwala 
 
PP-232 Vehari-I Muhammad Iqbal Khan Meo
Additional District & Sessions Judge Burewala
 Assistant Commissioner,
Burewala 
 
PP-233 Vehari-II Muhammad Iqbal Khan Meo
Additional District & Sessions Judge Burewala
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male) Burewala     
PP-234 Vehari-III Malik Liaqat Ali Langrial
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Vehari  
Assistant Commissioner,
Vehari.     
 
PP-235 Vehari-IV Malik Liaqat Ali Langrial
Additional District & Sessions Judge
Vehari  
District Officer (Edu) (Elementary), (Male) Vehari     
PP-236 Vehari-V Mr. Shahbaz Ahmad
Additional District & Sessions Judge
Vehari.
Additional District Collector , 
Vehari   
 
PP-237 Vehari-VI Mr. Shahbaz Ahmad
Additional District & Sessions Judge
Vehari.
District Officer (Edu), (Secondary) (Male) Vehari.     
PP-238 Vehari-VII Syed Naved Raza Bukhari,
Additional Distict & Sessions Judge
 Mailsi 
Assistant Commissioner,
Mailsi   
 
PP-239 Vehari-VIII Syed Naved Raza Bukhari,
Additional Distict & Sessions Judge
 Mailsi 
Deputy District Education Officer, (EEM)Mailsi.  
PP-240 D.G.Khan-I Mr. Khalid Iqbal Khan,
Civil Judge 1st Class, Taunsa Sharif.
 Assistant Commissioner,
Taunsa, 
 
PP-241 D.G.Khan-II Mr. Khalid Iqbal Khan,
Civil Judge 1st Class, Taunsa Sharif.  
Deputy District Education Officer, (EEM) Taunsa  
PP-242 D.G.Khan-III Mr. Fiaz Ahmed Zaheer,
Senior Civil Judge,
 D.G.Khan
1. Principal, Govt.Post
    Graduate College, D.G.Khan
 
2.  District Education Officer
     (Elementary)(Male), D.G.Khan
 
PP-243 D.G.Khan-IV Mr. Muhammad Riffat Sultan Sheikh,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, D.G.Khan 
 Assistant Commissioner,
Kot Chutta
 
PP-244 D.G.Khan-V Mr.Muhammad Azam Soraha,
Additional District & Sessions Judge D.G.Khan 
Deputy District Education Officer
(EE-M) D.G.Khan
 
PP-245 D.G.Khan-VI Mr.Muhammad Azam Soraha,
Additional District & Sessions Judge D.G.Khan 
District Education Officer (Secondary),(Male) D.G.Khan  
PP-246 D.G.Khan-VII Mr. Muhammad Riffat Sultan Sheikh,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, D.G.Khan 
Assistant Director Colleges,    D.G.Khan   
PP-247 Rajanpur-I Mr. Munsif Khan Awan,
Additional District & Session Judge,
Jampur 
Assistant Commissioner , 
Jampur.
 
PP-248 Rajanpur-II Mr. Munsif Khan Awan,
Additional District & Session Judge,
Jampur 
Deputy District  Education Officer, (EEM), Jampur    
PP-249 Rajanpur-III Mr. Ahsan Mehboob Bukhari,
Additional District & Session judge, Rajanpur 
Assistant Commissioner,
Rajanpur.  
 
PP-250 Rajanpur-IV Mr. Ahsan Mehboob Bukhari,
Additional District & Session judge, Rajanpur 
Deputy District Education Officer, (Male)  Rajanpur.    
PP-251 Muzaffargarh-I Mr. Muhammad Tariq Choudhry Additional District & Sessions Judge, Tehsil Kot Addu Tehsildar,Kot Addu,  
PP-252 Muzaffargarh-II Mr.Abdul Rehman Bodla
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Muzaffargarh  
Naib Tehsildar, QH.Gujrat
Tehsil Kot Addu 
 
PP-253 Muzaffargarh-III Mr. Muhammad Tariq Choudhry Additional District & Sessions Judge, Tehsil Kot Addu Deputy District Education Officer,  (EEM) Kot Addu   
PP-254 Muzaffargarh-IV Mr.Shoukat Mehmood
Additional District & Sessions Judge-II, Muzaffargarh 
Tehsildar, Muzaffargarh  
PP-255 Muzaffargarh-V Mr.Abdul Rehman Bodla
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Muzaffargarh  
Assistant Education Officer,  (EEM)
Markaz Gujrat-II Tehsil Kot Addu
 
PP-256 Muzaffargarh-VI Mr.Shoukat Mehmood
Additional District & Sessions Judge-II, Muzaffargarh 
 Assistant Education Officer, (EEM)  Muzaffargarh  
PP-257 Muzaffargarh-VII Mr.Mehboob Ahmed Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Tehsil Jatoi District Muzaffargarh
Tehsildar, Jatoi   
PP-258 Muzaffargarh-VIII Mr.Mehboob Ahmed Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Tehsil Jatoi District Muzaffargarh
Naib Tehsildar, QH Dammar Wala/Sher Sultan, Jatoi  
PP-259 Muzaffargarh-IX Mr.Mehboob Ahmed Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Tehsil Jatoi District Muzaffargarh
Deputy District Education Officer,   (EEM) Jatoi   
PP-260 Muzaffargarh-X  Mr.Mohammad Arshad Anjum
Additional District & Sessions Judge
Tehsil Alipur District Muzaffargarh
Tehsildar,
Alipur
 
PP-261 Muzaffargarh-XI  Mr.Mohammad Arshad Anjum
Additional District & Sessions Judge
Tehsil Alipur District Muzaffargarh
Assistant  Education Officer,   (EEM) (HQ),Alipur   
PP-262 Layyah-I Mr.Muhammad Iqbal Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Karor
Assistant Commissioner, Karor  
PP-263 Layyah-II Mr.Muhammad Iqbal Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Karor
Deputy District Education   Officer, (Male) Karor  
PP-264 Layyah-III Mr.Muhammad Iqbal Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Karor
Assistant Commissioner,
Choubara.
 
PP-265 Layyah-IV Malik Shabeer Hussain Awan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge  Layyah,
Assistant Commissioner,
Layyah,
 
PP-266 Layyah-V Malik Shabeer Hussain Awan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge  Layyah,
District Education Officer(Elementary) (Male),  Layyah  
PP-267 Bahawalpur-I Mr.Zafar Hussain Bhatti,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Ahmedpur East, Bahawalpur
Assistant Commissioner,
Ahmedpur East, 
 
PP-268 Bahawalpur-II Mr.Zafar Hussain Bhatti,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Ahmedpur East, Bahawalpur
Deputy District Education Officer  (Male) (EE), Ahmedpur   East  
PP-269 Bahawalpur-III Mr.Abid Ali,
Senior Civil Judge/Judicial Magistrate Section 30, Bahawalpur 
Assistant Commissioner,
Bahawalpur Sadar.
 
PP-270 Bahawalpur-IV Mr.Abid Ali,
Senior Civil Judge/Judicial Magistrate Section 30, Bahawalpur 
District Education Officer,(Secondary Education),(Male) Bahawalpur.    
PP-271 Bahawalpur-V Ch.Jamil Ahmed,
Addiltional District & Sessions Judge, Bahawalpur,
Assistant Commissioner City, Bahawalpur.  
PP-272 Bahawalpur-VI Ch.Jamil Ahmed,
Addiltional District & Sessions Judge, Bahawalpur,
District Education Officer (EE-M),  Bahawalpur.   
PP-273 Bahawalpur-VII Mr. Tariq Mehmood Bajwa,
 Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Hasilpur, Bahawalpur.
 Assistant Commissioner,
Khairpur Tamewali.
 
PP-274 Bahawalpur-VIII Mr. Tariq Mehmood Bajwa,
 Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Hasilpur, Bahawalpur.
Assistant Commissioner,
Hasilpur
 
PP-275 Bahawalpur-IX Mahar Nasir Hussain,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Bahawalpur. 
 Assistant Commissioner,
Yazman,      
 
PP-276 Bahawalpur-X Mahar Nasir Hussain,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Bahawalpur. 
Deputy District Education Officer
(EE-M), Tehsil Yazman, 
 
PP-277 Bahawalnagar-I Mr .Muhammad Mohsin Raza Khan ,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Minchinabad.
Assistant Commissioner ,
Minchinabad     
 
PP-278 Bahawalnagar-II Mr .Muhammad Mohsin Raza Khan ,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Minchinabad.
District Education Officer  Secondary,(Male) Bahawalnagar    
PP-279 Bahawalnagar-III Mr. Muhammad Atta Rabani,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Bahawalnagar.                      
Assistant Commissioner,
Bahawalnagar  
 
PP-280 Bahawalnagar-IV Mr. Muhammad Atta Rabani,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Bahawalnagar.                      
Deputy District Education Officer
(EE-M),. Bahawalnagar
 
PP-281 Bahawalnagar-V Mr. Subeh Sadiq Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge-I, Chishtian , Bahawalnagar
Assistant Commissioner ,
Chishtian.
 
PP-282 Bahawalnagar-VI Mr. Subeh Sadiq Khan,
Additional District & Sessions Judge-I, Chishtian,  Bahawalnagar
Deputy District Education Officer, (EEM) Chishtian      
PP-283 Bahawalnagar-VII Mr. Muhammad  Saeed Ullah ,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Haroonabad, Bahawalnagr. 
 Assistant Commissioner,
Haroonabad  
 
PP-284 Bahawalnagar-VIII Mr. Muhammad  Saeed Ullah ,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Haroonabad,Bahawalnagr. 
Assistant Commissioner,
Fortabbas,  
 
PP-285 R.Y.Khan-I Syed Ali Abbas,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Liaquatpur,                      
Assistant Commissioner,  
Liaquatpur
 
PP-286 R.Y.Khan-II Syed Ali Abbas,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Liaquatpur,                      
Deputy District Education Officer, (EEM)   Liaquatpur  
PP-287 R.Y.Khan-III Mr. Muhammad Bukhsh Masood Hashmi, 
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Khanpur                  
Assistant Commissioner,
Khanpur 
 
PP-288 R.Y.Khan-IV Malik Riaz Ahmed Khokar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, R.Y.Khan                      
Tehsil Officer(Finance) TMA,
Khanpur
 
PP-289 R.Y.Khan-V Malik Riaz Ahmed Khokar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, R.Y.Khan                      
Deputy Tehsil Officer (I & S)   R.Y.Khan)  
PP-290 R.Y.Khan-VI Mr. Muhammad Bukhsh Masood Hashmi, 
Additional District & Sessions Judge, Khanpur                  
Deputy District Edcuation Officer, (EEM) Khanpur  
PP-291 R.Y.Khan-VII Malik Riaz Ahmed Khokar,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, R.Y.Khan 
District Education Officer, Elementary (Male), R.Y. Khan  
PP-292 R.Y.Khan-VIII Sardar Muhammad Akram
Additional District & Sessions Judge, R.Y.Khan 
Tehsil Officer(Finance) TMA,
R.Y.Khan 
 
PP-293 R.Y.Khan-IX Mr. Muhammad Arif Khan Niazi,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, R.Y.Khan                       
Assistant Commissioner,
Rahim Yar Khan
 
PP-294 R.Y.Khan-X Mr. Muhammad Arif Khan Niazi,
Additional District & Sessions Judge, R.Y.Khan                       
Deputy District Education Officer, (EEM), R.Y.Khan  
PP-295 R.Y.Khan-XI Sardar Muhammad Akram
Additional District & Sessions Judge, R.Y.Khan .                      
District Education Officer
(Secondary) (Male), R. Y. Khan
 
PP-296 R.Y.Khan-XII Mr. Muhammad Aslam,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Sadiq abad                      
Assistant Commissioner,
Sadiqabad 
 
PP-297 R.Y.Khan-XIII Mr. Muhammad Aslam,
Additional District & Sessions Judge,
Sadiq abad                      
Deputy District Education Officer, (EEM) Sadiqabad  
       
SINDH PROVINCE  
       
PS-1 Sukkur-I Mr. Anand Ram Sairani,
Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sukkur 
Mr. Zakaullah Abro,
Civil Judge
 
PS-2 Sukkur-II Mr. Abdul Hafeez Maitlo, CJ&JM, Rohri  
PS-3 Sukkur-II
(Old Sukkur-III)
Mr. Muhammad Bux Bhangwar,
IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sukkur
Mr. Amjad Soomro,
CJ & JM, Sukkur
 
PS-4 Sukkur-III
(Old Sukkur-IV)
Mr.Muhammad Fazil Bohio, CJ&JM, Pano Aqil  
PS-5 Ghotki-I Mr.Qadir Bux Lohrani, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Ubauro Mr.Muhammad Islam-ul-Haq Arain, CJ&JM, Ubauro  
PS-6 Ghotki-II Mr.Mustaq Ahmed Leghari, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Mirpur Mathelo Mr.Aurangzeb Shah
IInd  CJ & JM, Ghotki
 
PS-7 Ghotki-III Mr.Qadir Bux Lohrani, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Ubauro Mr.Hafiz Attaullah Shaikh, CJ& JM, Dharki  
PS-8 Ghotki-IV Mr.Mustaq Ahmed Leghari, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Mirpur Mathelo Mr.Samiullah Qureshi,
IInd  CJ&JM Mirpur Mathelo
 
PS-9 Shikarpur-I Mr. Syed Ghulam Shah,
1st Additional District & Sessions Judge, Shikarpur.
Mr. Ali Muhammad Sahto, IIIrd CJ & JM, Shikarpur  
PS-10 Shikarpur-cum-
Sukkur
(Old Shikarpur-II)
Mr. Syed Ghulam Shah,
1st Additional District & Sessions Judge, Shikarpur.
Mr. Roshan Ali Bughio,
VIIth CJ & JM, Shikarpur
 
PS-11 Shikarpur-I
(Old Shikarpur-III)
Mr.Syed Shakeel Hyder,
IIIrd Additional District & Sessions Judge, Shikarpur
Syed Muhammmad Hasnain Shah, Ist CJ & JM, Shikarpur  
PS-12 Shikarpur-II
(Old Shikarpur-IV)
Mr.Syed Shakeel Hyder,
IIIrd Additional District & Sessions Judge, Shikarpur
Mr. Shyam Lal Ladhani, IInd  CJ & JM, Shikarpur  
PS-13 Jacobabad-I Mr.Ramesh Kumar,
Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Jacobabad
Mr. Zulfiqar Ali Kamboh, Ist CJ & JM, Jacobabad  
PS-14 Jacobabad-II Mr.Ramesh Kumar,
Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Jacobabad
Mr. Mumtaz Ali,
IInd  CJ & JM Jacobabad
 
PS-15 Jacobabad-cum-
Kashmore-I
(Old Jacobabad-III)
Mr.Abdul Rasheed Shah,
IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Jacobabad
Mr. Mian Aijaz Rabbani,
CJ & JM, Thull
 
PS-16 Jacobabad-cum-
Kashmore
(Old Jacobabad-IV)
Mr.Abdul Rasheed Shah,
IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Jacobabad
Mr. Shaikh Intisar Yousuf, Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge-II, Jacobabad  
PS-17 Kashmore-I
(Old Jacobabad-V)
Mr.Muhammad Zafar Hussain, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kandhkot Mr. Sohrab Khan Brohi,
Ist CJ & JM, Kandhkot
 
PS-18 Kashmore-II
(Old Jacobabad-VI)
Mr.Muhammad Zafar Hussain, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kandhkot Mr. Agha Niaz Ahmed,
Ist CJ & JM, Kashmore
 
PS-19 Naushero Feroze-I Mr.Qamaruddin Abbasi, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Moro Mr.Zafar Hussain Leghari, CJ&JM, Naushero Feroze  
PS-20 Naushero Feroze-II Mr.Syed Nasiruddin Shah, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kandiaro Mr.Illimuddin,
Ist CJ&JM Kandiaro
 
PS-21 Naushero Feroze-III Mr.Syed Nasiruddin Shah, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kandiaro Mr.Asim Jameel Memon, Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Kandiaro  
PS-22 Naushero Feroze-IV Mr.Qamaruddin Abbasi, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Moro Mr.Muhammad Saleem Butt, CJ&JM, Bhiria  
PS-23 Naushero Feroze-V Mr.Qamaruddin Abbasi, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Moro Mr.Ahmed Nawaz Domki, Ist CJ&JM Moro  
PS-24 Shaheed
Benazir Abad-I
Mr.Inam Ali Kalhoro,
IIIrd Additional District & Sessions Judge, Shaheed Benazirabad
Mr. Abdul Zahoor,
II nd CJ & JM, Shaheed Benazirabad. 
 
PS-25 Shaheed
Benazir Abad-II
Mr.Inam Ali Kalhoro,
IIIrd Additional District & Sessions Judge, Shaheed Benazirabad
Mr. Farhad Baig Dahar,
Ist CJ & JM, Shaheed Benazirabad. 
 
PS-26 Shaheed
Benazir Abad-III
Mr.Abdul Rehman Bhatti,
Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Shaheed Benazirabad
Mr. Abdul Hayee Memon,
II nd CJ & JM, Sakrand. 
 
PS-27 Shaheed
Benazir Abad-IV
Mr.Abdul Rehman Bhatti,
Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Shaheed Benazirabad
Mr. Javed Iqbal Malik,
Ist CJ & JM, Sakrand. 
 
PS-28 Shaheed
Benazir Abad-V
Mr.Abdul Rehman Bhatti,
Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Shaheed Benazirabad
Mr. Abdul Haque Mangrio, Ist CJ & JM, Daulatpur.   
PS-29 Khairpur-I Mr.Naveed Hussain Kolachi, Ist Additional Disrtrict & Sessions Judge, Khairpur Mr.Rajesh Chander Rajput, Ist CJ&JM, Khairpur  
PS-30 Khairpur-II Mr.Jamshed Ali Awan,
Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Gambat
Mr.Rasool Bux Solangi, CJ&JM Gambat  
PS-31Khairpur-III Mr.Aftab Ahmed Arain, IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Khairpur Mr.Raja Habib-ur-Rehman CJ&JM, Sobhodero/Ranipur  
PS-32 Khairpur-IV Mr.Naveed Hussain Kolachi, Ist Additional Disrtrict & Sessions Judge, Khairpur Mr.Altaf Hussain Dayo, Ist CJ&JM, Kotdigi  
PS-33 Khairpur-V Mr.Aftab Ahmed Arain,
IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Khairpur
Mr.Muhammad Abbas Siyal, CJ&JM Mirwah  
PS-34 Khairpur-IV Mr.Jamshed Ali Awan,
Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Gambat
Mr.Nadir Ali Shah, CJ&JM, Kingri  
PS-35 Larkana-I Mr.Simkan Hussain Mughal, IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Larkana Mr.Shakeel Molani
CJ&JM Dokri
 
PS-36 Larkana-II Mr.Simkan Hussain Mughal, IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Larkana Mr.Jehangir Bhayo, 
Ist CJ&JM Larkana
 
PS-37 Larkana-III Mr.Faiz Muhammad Bhatti,
IIIrd Additional District & Sessions Judge, Larkana
Mr.Javed Hyder Phulpoto, CJ&JM, Rato Dero  
PS-38  Larkana-cum
Kamber Shahdadkot-I
(Old Larkana-IV)
Mr.Abdul Latif Golo, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Shahdadkot Mr. Qadir Bakhsh Dahri, Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Kamber  
PS-39 Kamber
Shahdadkot-I
(Old Larkana-V)
Mr.Allah Jurio Parhyar, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kamber Mr.Mir Muhammad Din Ahmed Alvi, CJ&JM, Kamber  
PS-40 Kamber
Shahdadkot-I
(Old Larkana-VI).
Mr.Abdul Latif Golo, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Shahdadkot Mr. Shafqatullah Unar,
Ist CJ & JM, Shahdadkot
 
PS-41 Larkana-cum
Kamber Shahdadkot (II)
Old Larkana-VII
Mr.Faiz Muhammad Bhatti,
IIIrd Additional District & Sessions Judge, Larkana
Mr.Rajab Ali Shar,
IIIrd CJ&JM, Larkana
 
PS-42 Kamber
Shahdadkot-III
(Old Larkana-VIII)
Mr.Allah Jurio Parhyar, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kamber Mr.Tahir Hussain Abro,
Ist CJ&JM, Warrah
 
PS-43 Matiari
(Old Hyderabad-I)
Mr.Fida Hussain Mughal, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Matiari Mr. Niaz Hussain,
Ist CJ & JM, Hala
 
PS-44 Matiari-cum-
Hyderabad
(Old Hyderabad-II)
Mr.Fida Hussain Mughal, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Matiari Mr. Abdul Hakeem, CJ & JM, Matiari  
PS-45 Hyderabad-I Mr.Shahid Pervez Memon, VIth Additional District & Sessions Judge, Hyderabad Mr. Ihsan Ali, VI th CJ & JM, Hyderabad.   
PS-46 Hyderabad-II Mr.Shahid Pervez Memon, VIth Additional District & Sessions Judge, Hyderabad Mr. Zulfiqar Ali, VII th CJ & JM, Hyderabad.   
PS-47 Hyderabad-III Mr.Ijlal Hyder Memon,
Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Hyderabad
Mr. Karamuddin Junejo, V th CJ & JM, Hyderabad.   
PS-48 Hyderabad-IV Mr.Abdul Latif Abbasi,
VIIth Additional District & Sessions Judge, Hyderabad
Mr. Ganhwar Khan, IX CJ & JM, Hyderabad.   
PS-49 Hyderabad-V  Mr.Abdul Latif Abbasi,
VIIth Additional District & Sessions Judge, Hyderabad
Mr. Aurangzeb Alamgir Qazi, VIIIth CJ & JM, Hyderabad.   
PS-50 Hyderabad-VI
(Old Hyderabad-VIII)
Mr.Ijlal Hyder Memon,
Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Hyderabad
Mr. Ghulam Shabir Soomro, IV th CJ & JM, Hyderabad.   
PS-51 Tando Allayar-I
(Old Hyderabad-IX)
Mr.Abdul Qudoos Memon, Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, T.A.Yar Ms. Neelam,
IInd  CJ & JM, Tando Allahyar
 
PS-52 Tando Allayar-II
(Old Hyderabad-X)
Mr.Abdul Qudoos Memon, Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, T.A.Yar Mr. Khalid Hussain Laghari, Ist CJ & JM, Tando Allahyar.   
PS-53 Tando Muhammad
Khan-Cum-Hyderabad
(Old Hyderabad-XI)
Ms.Moeen Bano Sodher, Additonal District & Sessions Judge, T.M. Khan Mr. Malik Muhammad Akhtar,
II nd CJ & JM, T. M. Khan. 
 
PS-54 Tando Muhammad
Khan-Cum-Badin
(Old Hyderabad-XII)
Ms.Moeen Bano Sodher, Additonal District & Sessions Judge, T.M. Khan Mr. Sibghatullah Patoli,
IInd  CJ & JM, T.M. Khan. 
 
PS-55 Badin-Cum-
T.M.Khan (I)
 (Old Badin-I)
Mr. Shahid Hussain Janjua, Senior Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Badin Mr. Muhammad Jahangir Khan,
Ist CJ & JM, Matli. 
 
PS-56,Badin-Cum-
T.M.Khan(II)
(Old Badin-II)
Mr. Shahid Hussain Janjua, Senior Judge &  Additional Session Judge, Badin Mr. Muhammad Ashfaq Awan, Family Judge, Badin.   
PS-57 Badin-I
(Old Badin-III)
Mr. Shahid Hussain Janjua, Senior Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Badin Mr. Muzaffar Ali,
CJ & JM, Tando Bagho. 
 
PS-58 Badin-II
(Old Badin-IV)
Mr.Muhammad Saleem Larik, IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Badin Mr. Malik Javed Memon,
Ist CJ & JM, Badin. 
 
PS-59 Badin-cum-T.M.
Khan (III)
(Old Badin-V)
Mr.Muhammad Saleem Larik, IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Badin Mr. Badruddin Memon,
CJ & JM, Golarchi. 
 
PS-60 Tharparkar-I Mr.Sohail Jabbar Malik, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Mithi Mr. Muhammad Shujaat Mirza, CJ & JM, Diplo  
PS-61 Tharparkar-II Mr.Sohail Jabbar Malik, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Mithi Syed Nadeem Zafar Hashmi, Ist CJ & JM, Mithi  
PS-62 Tharparkar-III Mr.Mian Fayyaz Rabbani, Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Mithi Mr. Munir Ahmed Khaskheli, CJ & JM, Nagarparkar  
PS-63 Tharparkar-IV Mr.Mian Fayyaz Rabbani, Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Mithi Mr. Khair Muhammad Solangi,
CJ & JM, Chachro. 
 
PS-64 Mirpurkhas-I Mr.Munir Bux Bhutto, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Mirpurkhas Mr. Nagaram Meshashani, Ist CJ & JM, Mirpurkhas  
PS-65 Mirpurkhas-II Mr.Munir Bux Bhutto, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Mirpurkhas Mr. Muhammad Ayub Bhatti, IInd  CJ & JM, Mirpurkhas  
PS-66 Mirpurkhas-III
(Old Mirpurkhas-III)
Mr.Muhammad Ahsan Khan Durrani, IIIrd Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Mirpurkhas Mr. Ghulam Farooq, CJ & JM, Digri  
PS-67 Mirpurkhas-
cum-Umerkot
(Old Mirpurkhas-IV)
Mr.Muhammad Ahsan Khan Durrani, IIIrd Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Mirpurkhas Syed Muhammad Shakeel, IInd  CJ & JM Kot Ghulam Muhammad  
PS-68, Umerkot-I
(Old Mirpurkhas-V)
Mr.Manazir Hussain Zaidi, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Umerkot Mr. Muhammad Ismail Meo, CJ & JM, Kunri  
PS-69 Umerkot-
cum Sanghar
(Old Mirpurkhas-VI).
Mr.Manazir Hussain Zaidi, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Umerkot Mr. Sodagar Ali Solangi, CJ & JM, Samaro  
PS-70 Umerkot-II
(Old Mirpurkhas-VII)
Mr.Manazir Hussain Zaidi, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Umerkot Mr. Muhammad Arif Rajput, Ist CJ & JM, Umerkot  
PS-71 Jamshoro-I
(Old Dadu-I)
Mr.Ghulam Ali Kanasiro, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kotri Mr. Abdul Hafeez Lashari, Ist CJ & JM, Kotri.   
PS-72, Jamshoro-II
(Old Dadu-II)
Mr.Ghulam Ali Kanasiro, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kotri Mr. Ashfaq Ahmed Mughal, CJ & JM, Thano Bola Khan.   
PS-73 Jamshoro-Cum-
Dadu (Old Dadu-III)
Mr.Ghulam Ali Kanasiro, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Kotri Mr. Khadim Hussain Chand, Ist CJ & JM, Sehwan.   
PS-74 Dadu-I
(Old Dadu-IV).
Mr. Shanullah A. Abbasi,
 Il nd Additional District & Sessions Judge, Dadu
Mr. Nasrullah Korai, Ist CJ & JM, Dadu.  
PS-75 Dadu-II
(Old Dadu-V)
Mr. Shanullah A. Abbasi,
 Il nd Additional District & Sessions Judge, Dadu
Mr. Tariq Ali Sanghro,
Ist CJ & JM, Johi.
 
PS-76 Dadu-III
(Old Dadu-VI)
Mr.Munawar Ali Khan Lodhi, Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Mehar Mr.  Moula Bux Solangi,
Ist CJ & JM, K.N. Shah. 
 
PS-77 Dadu-IV
(Old Dadu-VII)
Mr.Munawar Ali Khan Lodhi, Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Mehar Mr. Ayaz Ali Noorani,
IInd CJ & JM, Mehar. 
 
PS-78 Sanghar-I Mr.Abrar Hussain F.Memon, IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sanghar Mr. Ashfaq Ahmed Nizamani, Ist CJ & JM, Sanghar.   
PS-79 Sanghar-II Mr.Abrar Hussain F.Memon, IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Sanghar Mr. Abdul Kaleem Memon, IInd  CJ & JM,  Sanghar  
PS-80 Sanghar-cum-
Mirpurkhas-I
(Old Sanghar-III)
Mr.Ghulam Mustafa Leghari, Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Khipro Mr. Naveed Ahmed,
CJ & JM, Khipro
 
PS-81Sanghar-cum-
Mirpurkhas-II
(Old Sanghar-IV)
Mr.Ghulam Mustafa Leghari, Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Khipro Mr. Irshad Hussain,
Family Judge, Sanghar
 
PS-82 Sanghar-V Mr.Obaid Ahmed Khan, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Tando Adam Mr. Abdul Rahim Chandio, Ist CJ & JM, Tando Adam.  
PS-83 Sanghar-VI Mr.Obaid Ahmed Khan, Additional District & Sessions Judge, Tando Adam Mr. Muhammad Abid,
IInd  CJ & JM, Shahdadpur.
 
PS-84 Thatta-I Mr.Saleem Raza Baloch,
Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Thatta
Mr. Anwar Ahmed Memon, 2nd  Civil Judge/Judicial Magistrate, Thatta.   
PS-85 Thatta-II Mr.Saleem Raza Baloch, Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Thatta Mr. Gurmukhdas G. Gehani, CJ & JM, Mirpur Sakro.   
PS-86 Thatta-III Mr.Arshad Murtaza, Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Sujawal Mr. Syed Ahmed Yousuf, II nd CJ & JM, Sujawal.   
PS-87 Thatta-IV Mr.Arshad Murtaza, Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Sujawal Mr. Sohail Akhtar Mangi, IIIrd CJ & JM, Thatta.   
PS-88 Thatta-V Mr.Saleem Raza Baloch,
Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Thatta
Mr. Syed Imran Imam Zaidi, II nd CJ & JM, Thatta.   
PS-89 Karachi-I Mr. Irfan Ahmed Meo Rajput,
Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, West.
Mr. Ayaz Mustafa Jokhio,
IInd  Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, West.
 
PS-90 Karachi-II Mr. Irfan Ahmed Meo Rajput,
Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, West.
Mr. Sohail Ahmed Mashori,
IInd  CJ & JM, West. 
 
PS-91 Karachi-III Mr. Abdul Naeem Memon,
IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, West. 
Syed Nadeem Hussain Shah,
IIIrd Senior Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, West.
 
PS-92 Karachi-IV Mr. Abdul Naeem Memon,
IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, West. 
Mr. Muhammad Afzal,
VIth CJ & JM, West.
 
PS-93 Karachi-V Mr. Sadaruddin bohiyo, Civil judge and Judicial Magistrate-V Syed Khalil Anwar Jafri,
IVth Senior Civil Judge & Judicial Matistrate, West.
 
PS-94 Karachi-VI Ms. Shagufta Siddiqui,
IVth Additional District & Sessions Judge, West.
Mr. Azizullah Khoso,
VIIth CJ & JM, West. 
 
PS-95 Karachi-VII Mr. Abdullah Channa,
Vth Additional District & Sessions Judge, West.
Mr. Allah Bachayo Gabol,
Vth Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, West.
 
PS-96 Karachi-VIII Mr. Abdullah Channa,
Vth Additional District & Sessions Judge, West.
Mr. Ghulam Murtaza Baloh,
IVth Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, West. 
 
PS-97 Karachi-IX Mr. Abdullah Channa,
Vth Additional District & Sessions Judge, West.
Mr. Devo @ Sagar,
Ist CJ & JM, West. 
 
PS-98 Karachi-X Ms. Naseem Mansoor,
Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Central.
Mr. Ali Ahmed Jan,
IInd  Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Central.
 
PS-99 Karachi-XI Ms. Naseem Mansoor,
Ist Additional District & Sessions Judge, Central.
Mr. Muhammad Yasin,
IIIrd CJ & JM, Central.
 
PS-100 Karachi-XII Ms. Aliya Latif Unar,
IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Central.
Mr. Fida Hussain Abbasi,
Vth Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Central.
 
PS-101 Karachi-XIII Ms. Rashida Siddiqui,
IIIrd Additional District & Sessions Judge, Central.
Mr. Anwar ul Hassan Siddiqui,
VIth CJ & JM,Central.
 
PS-102 Karachi-XIV Ms. Aliya Latif Unar,
IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Central.
Mr. Rajkumar,
Xth Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Central.
 
PS-103 Karachi-XV Ms. Rashida Siddiqui,
IIIrd Additional District & Sessions Judge, Central.
Mr. Asghar Ali Tanwari,
XIIth Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Central.
 
PS-104 Karachi-XVI Mr. Javed Akhtar Awan,
Vth Additional District & Sessions Judge, Central.
Mr. Ali Suleman,
CJ & JM, Central.
 
PS-105 Karachi-XVII Ms. Ambreen,
IVth Additional District & Sessions Judge, Central.
Mr. Muhammad Aslam Chandio,
CJ & JM, Central.
 
PS-106 Karachi-XVIII Ms. Ambreen,
IVth Additional District & Sessions Judge, Central.
Mr. Abdul Waheed A. Khoso,
IInd  CJ & JM, Central.
 
PS-107 Karachi-XIX Mr. Javed Akhtar Awan,
Vth Additional District & Sessions Judge, Central.
Mr. Asif Ahmed,
XIth CJ & JM, Central.
 
PS-108 Karachi-XX Mr. Shahid Hussain Chandio,
Ist Additional District & Session Judge, South
Mr. Nadeem Badar Qazi,
IInd  CJ & JM, South
 
PS-109 Karachi-XXI Mr. Shahid Hussain Chandio,
Ist Additional District & Session Judge, South
Mr. Inayatullah Bhutto,
IVth CJ & JM, South
 
PS-110 Karachi-XXII Mr. Jalaluddin Soomro,
IIIrd Additional District & Session Judge, South
Mr. Mumtaz Ali Solangi,
Vth CJ & JM, South
 
PS-111 Karachi-XXIII Mr. Jalaluddin Soomro,
IIIrd Additional District & Session Judge, South
Mr. Hatim Aziz,
VIth CJ & JM, South
 
PS-112 Karachi-XXIV Mr. Syed Ikram ur Rehman,
IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, South
Mr. Zeeshan Manzoor,
VIIIth CJ & JM, South
 
PS-113 Karachi-XXV Mr. Syed Ikram ur Rehman,
IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, South
Mr. Aziz ur Rehman,
XIIth CJ & JM, South
 
PS-114 Karachi-XXVI Mr. Tariq Mehmood Khoso, 
IVth Additional District & Sessions Judge, South
Mr. Waqar Ahmad,
XIIIthCJ & JM, South 
 
PS-115 Karachi-XXVII Mr. Zeeshan Akhter,
Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, East
Mr. Abdul Qadeer Burirro,
XVIth CJ & JM, East
 
PS-116 Karachi-XXVIII Ms. Amina Nazeer Ansari,
1st Additional District & Sessions Judge, East
Mr. Muhammad Aslam Shaikh,
1st CJ & JM, East
 
PS-117 Karachi-XXIX Ms. Amina Nazeer Ansari,
1st Additional District & Sessions Judge, East
Mr. Maqbool Ahmad Memon,
IInd  CJ & JM, East
 
PS-118 Karachi-XXX Mr. Nadeem Ahmad Khan,
IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, East
Mr. Muhammad Yousaf Malik,
IIIrd  CJ & JM, East
 
PS-119 Karachi-XXXI Mr. Manthar Ali Jatoi, 
VIth Additional District & Sessions Judge, East
Mr. Muhammad Suleman Burirro,
XIIth CJ & JM, East
 
PS-120 Karachi-XXXII Mr. Manthar Ali Jatoi, 
VIth Additional District & Sessions Judge, East
Mr. Hifz-ur-Rehman,
XIIIth CJ & JM, East
 
PS-121 Karachi-XXXIII Mr. Manthar Ali Jatoi, 
VIth Additional District & Sessions Judge, East
Mr. Sohail Ahmad Jatoi,
XIVth Civil Judge & Judicial Majistrate East
 
PS-122 Karachi-XXXIV Mr. Faheem Ahmad Khan,
Vth Additional District & Sessions Judge, East
Mr. Muqtadar Ali Khan,
Xth CJ & JM, East
 
PS-123 Karachi-XXXV Mr. Faheem Ahmad Khan,
Vth Additional District & Sessions Judge, East
Mr. Haleem Ahmad,
XIth CJ & JM, East
 
PS-124 Karachi-XXXVI Mr. Chaudhry Waseem Iqbal,
IVth Additional District & Sessions Judge, East
Mr. Amir Latif,
VIIth CJ & JM, East
 
PS-125 Karachi-XXXVII Mr. Chaudhry Waseem Iqbal,
IVth Additional District & Sessions Judge, East
Mr. Abdul Sattar Soomro,
VIIIth CJ & JM, East
 
PS-126 Karachi-XXXVIII Mr. Nadeem Ahmad Khan,
IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, East
Mr. Ghulam Murtaza, 
IVth CJ & JM, East
 
PS-127 Karachi-XXXIX Ms. Sadaf Yousaf,
1st Additional District & Sessions Judge, Malir
Mr. Hassan Ali Kalwar,
1st CJ & JM, Malir 
 
PS-128 Karachi-XL Ms. Farzana Iqbal
IIIrd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Malir
Mr. Naveed Asghar Shaikh,
IVth CJ & JM, Malir
 
PS-129 Karachi-XLI Mr. Fareed Anwar Kazi,
Senior Civil Judge & Assistant Sessions Judge, Malir
Mr. Abdul Shakoor,
Vth CJ & JM, Malir
 
PS-130 Karachi-XXLII Ms. Munawar Sultana,
IInd  Additional District & Sessions Judge, Malir
Mr. Abdul Qayoom Syed,
IInd  CJ & JM, Malir
 
       
       
BALOCHISTAN PROVINCE  
       
PB-1 Quetta-I  Senior Civil Judge-I, Quetta  Assistant Commissioner, Federal Board of Revenu, Quetta  
PB-2 Quetta-II  Senior Civil Judge-II, Quetta  Deputy Commissioner, Borad of Reveue, Quetta  
PB-3 Quetta-III Senior Civil Judge-III, Quetta  Assistant Commissioner, Quetta City  
PB-4 Quetta-IV  Civil Judge-I, Quetta  Tehsildar City, Quetta  
PB-5 Quetta-V  Civil Judge-II, Quetta  Assistant Commissioner, Sadddar, Quetta  
PB-6 Quetta-VI.  Civil Judge-IV, Quetta 1.Teshildar Saddar Tehsil Quetta                                                                      
2.  Naib Tehsildar, Panjpai  
PB-7 Ziarat. Judicial Magistrate, Ziarat 1.Tehsildar, Ziarat.                                             
2. Assistant Commissioner, Sinjavi.  
PB-8 Pishin-I  Assistant Commissioner, Pishin  Tehsildar, Pishin  
PB-9 Pishin-II Judicial Magistrate-II,  Pishin  Assistant Commissioner, Barshore  
PB-10 Pishin-III  Assistant Commissioner, Karezat. Tehsildar Khanozai  
PB-11 Killa Abdullah-I Judicial Magistrate, Chaman Tehsildar Chaman  
PB-12 Killa Abdullah-II Judicial Magistrate, Killa Abdullah  Assistant Commissioner, Gulistan  
PB-13 Killa Abdullah-III Senior Civil Judge, Chaman. Tehsildar, Killa Abdullah  
PB-14 Loralai-I Judicial Magistrate, Dukki  Assistant Commissioner, Dukki.  
PB-15 Musakhail.  Judicial Magistrate, Musakhail 1. Assistant Commissioner, Musakhail                                                                                                  
2. Tehsildar Musakhel  
PB-16 Loralai-II
(Old Loralai-III)
Judicial Magistrate, Loralai  Assistant Commissioner, Bori / Loralai  
PB-17 Barkhan. Judicial Magistrate, Barkhan  Assistant Commissioner, Barkhan.  
PB-18 Sherani-cum-Zhob  Assistant Commissioner, Sherani 1. Tehsildar / Acting Assistant Commissioner, Zhob.                                                                                                      
2. Tehsildar, Zhob.                                                                                                        
3. Tehsildar, Sherani.                                                
PB-19 Zhob  Judicial Magistrate, Zhob 1.  Assistant Commissioner, Kakar Khurasan.                                                                                                    
2. Tehsildar, Qamar Din Karez  
PB-20 Killa Saifullah.  Judicial Magistrate, Killa Saifullah 1. Assistant Commissioner, Killa Saifullah                                                                                            
2.Assistant Commissioner, Muslim Bagh  
PB-21 Sibi Senior Civil Judge, Sibi  Assistant Commissioner, Sibi  
PB-22 Harnai-cum-Sibi. Judicial Magistrate, Harnai Assistant Commissioner, Harnai.  
PB-23 Kohlu. Judicial Magistrate, Kohlu 1. Tehsildar / Acting Assistant Commissioner, Mehwand Kohlu.                                                                                        
2.Assistant Commissioner, Kahan.                                                                                                        
3. Tehsildar, Kohlu.  
PB-24 Dera Bugti.  Judicial Magistrate, Sui 1.Assistant Commissioner, Dera Bugti                                                                                            
2.Assistant Commissioner, Phelawagh.                                                                                           
3.  Tehsildar, Sui  
PB-25 Jaffarabad-I.  Judicial Magistrate, Usta Muhammad 1. Assistant Commissioner, Usta Muhammad.                                                                                     
2. Tehsildar, Gandakha.                                                                                                                             
3.Tehsildar, Usta Muhammad.  
PB-26 Jaffarabad-II Judicial Magistrate-I, D.A.Yar Tehsildar, Jhat Pat.  
PB-27 Jaffarabad-III Judicial Magistrate, Sohbat Pur at D.A.Yar Tehsildar Sohbatpur district Jaffarabad  
PB-28 Nasirabad-I  Judicial Magistrate, D.M.Jamali 1. Assistant Commissioner, Chattar.                                                                                                                        
2.Tehsildar D.M.Jamali  
PB-29 Nasirabad-II  Assistant Commissioner, Nasirabad. 1. Assistant Commissioner, Tamboo                                                                                             
2.Tehsildar, Tamboo  
       
       
       
PB-30 Kachhi-I Judicial Magistrate, Mach 1. Assistant Commissioner, Dhadar.                                                                                                       
2.  Assistant Commissioner, Mach.                                                                                                    
3.  Tehsildar, Dhadar.  
PB-31 Kachhi-II
(Old Bolan-II)
 Judicial Magistrate, Bhag. 1.Assistant Commissioner, Bhag.                                                                                                        
2.  Tehsildar, Bhag.  
PB-32 Jhal Magsi. Judicial Magistrate , Gandawa 1.  Assistant Commissioner, Jhal Magsi                                                                                          
2. Tehsildar, Gandawa                                        
PB-33 Khuzdar-I. Judicial Magistrate , Khuzdar 1.  Tehsildar, Zehri.                                                                                                                                    
2.  Naib Tehsildar, Moola.                                                                                                 
3. Naib Tehsildar, Baghbana.                                                                                        
4. Naib Tehsildar, Karakh                     
PB-34 Khuzdar-II. Assistant Commissioner, Khuzdar 1. Assistant Commissioner, Nal district Khuzdar.                                                                                
2.  Tehsildar, Khuzdar.  
PB-35 Khuzdar-III. Assistant Commissioner, Wadh 1. Tehsildar Wadh district Khuzdar.                                                                                                        
2. Naib Tehsildar, Aranji.                                                                                                                             
3. Naib Tehsildar, Saroona.                                                                                                                     
4. Naib Tehsildar,Ornach  
PB-36 Kalat-I Judicial Magistrate, Kalat 1.Tehsildar / Assistant Commissioner, Kalat.                                                                                       
2.Tehsildar Mangocher.  
PB-37 Kalat-II.  Assistant Commissioner, Surab. Tehsildar, Surab.  
PB-38 Mastung (Old  Mastung-cum-Quetta) Judicial Magistrate , Mastung 1. Assistant Commissioner, Mastung.                                                                                                     
2. Assistant Commissioner, Dasht / Mastung.                                                                            
3. Naib Tehsildar Khad Koocha  
4. Naib Tehsildar, Panjpai  
PB-39 Chagai  Judicial Magistrate, Dalbandin  1.Assistant Commissioner, Dalbandin.                                                                            
2. Tehsildar, Taftan.  
PB-40 Nushki.  Judicial Magistrate, Nushki  Assistant Commissioner, Nushki  
PB-41 Awaran. Judicial Magistrate , Awaran 1.Assistant Commissioner, Awaran.                                                                                              
2. Tehsildar, Mashkel.                                                                                                                              
3. Tehsildar Jahoo.  
PB-42 Panjgur-I. Judicial Magistrate , Panjgur 1. Tehsildar, Panjgur.                                                                                                                                       
2. NaibTehsildar, Panjgur  
PB-43 Panjgur-II  Additional Deputy Commissioner (General), Panjgur Tehsildar, Gowargo  
PB-44 Lasbela-I.  Judicial Magistrate, Uthal 1. Tehsildar, Bela.                                                                                                                                      
2. Tehsildar, Uthal                                                                                                                                   
3.  Assistant Commissioner, Kanraj.                                                                                       
4. Tehsildar, Lakhra.                            
PB-45 Lasbela-II. Judicial Magistrate–I, Hub. 1.  Assistant Commissioner, Hub                                                                                                          
2.  Assistant Commissioner, Duriji.                                                                                                     
3.  Tehsildar, Gaddani.                                                                                                                                
4.  Naib Tehsildar, Liari.                                                                                                 
5. Tehsildar, Sonmiani.                  
PB-46 Kharan Judicial Magistrate, Kharan  Assistant Commissioner, Kharan.  
PB-47 Washuk  Judicial Magistrate, Basima 1.  Assistant Commissioner, Washuk.                                                                                                     
2. Assistant Commissioner, Basima.                                                                                                          
3. Tehsildar Mashkail.                                 
PB-48 Kech-I.  Additional Deputy Commissioner (Revenue), Turbat  Assistant Commissioner, Turbat.  
PB-49 Kech-II.  Assistant Commissioner, Buleda 1. Tehsildar, Turbat.                                                                                                                               
2. Tehsildar, Buleda.  
PB-50 Kech-III  Assistant Commissioner, Tump 1.Tehsildar, Tump.                                                                                                                                         
2. Assistant Commissioner, Dasht/Kech.  
PB-51 Gwadar. Senior Civil Judge, Gwadar 1. Assistant Commissioner,Gwadar.                                                                                                        
2.Assistant Commissioner,Pasni                                                                                                        
3. Tehsildar,Jiwani.                                                                                                             
4. Tehsildar, Gwadar.                                                                                                   
5. Tehsildar, Ormara.                                                   
       
By order of the Election Commission of Pakistan  
       
    (Syed Sher Afgan)  
    Director General  (Elections)